Victorian Junior Basketball League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
VENUES
CLEARANCES
ASSOCIATIONS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Junior Basketball League (VJBL)
/
UNDER 14 GIRLS POOL SEVEN
Filter by season
2019/20 VJBL
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2012/2013
2011/2012
2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL THREE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL ONE
14 BOYS - VJL TWO
14 BOYS - VJL THREE
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL ONE
14 GIRLS - VJL TWO
14 GIRLS - VJL THREE
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL NINE
16 BOYS - VJL ONE
16 BOYS - VJL TWO
16 BOYS - VJL THREE
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
16 GIRLS - VJL ONE
16 GIRLS - VJL TWO
16 GIRLS - VJL THREE
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL ONE
18 BOYS - VJL TWO
18 BOYS - VJL THREE
18 BOYS - VJL FOUR
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
18 GIRLS - VJL ONE
18 GIRLS - VJL TWO
18 GIRLS - VJL THREE
18 GIRLS - VJL FOUR
18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE
21 BOYS - VJL ONE
21 BOYS - VJL TWO
21 BOYS - VJL THREE
21 BOYS - VJL FOUR
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Avg
Rebounds
OFF
REB
DEF
REB
A Ross
WALLAN
2
0.0
0.0
A Banks
DANDENONG 5
3
0.0
0.0
A V Rawlins
BELLARINE 2
3
0.0
0.0
A Jukic
DANDENONG 5
2
0.0
0.0
A Prendergast
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
A Ganino
COBURG 2
3
0.0
0.0
A Voss
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
A Clarke
SUNBURY 3
3
0.0
0.0
A Pejic
DANDENONG 5
3
0.0
0.0
A Wilson
ELTHAM 6
3
0.0
0.0
A Hornibrook
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
A Goodman
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
A Burnham
ELTHAM 6
3
0.0
0.0
A Clark
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
A Tsaousis
SANDRINGHAM 4
3
0.0
0.0
A Wilson
KEILOR 3
1
0.0
0.0
A Martin
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
A Calvi
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
A Borg
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
A Kuel
COLLINGWOOD 3
2
0.0
0.0
B Bergamin
KILSYTH 5
2
0.0
0.0
B Sherry
DANDENONG 5
3
0.0
0.0
B Morrison
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
B Culligan
ELTHAM 6
2
0.0
0.0
B Land
DANDENONG 5
3
0.0
0.0
B Harris
WALLAN
3
0.0
0.0
C Henshall
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
C Jackson
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
C Staff
SHERBROOKE
2
0.0
0.0
C Rowe
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
C Prescott
SHERBROOKE
2
0.0
0.0
C Braganza
SUNBURY 3
3
0.0
0.0
C Nesvadba
SANDRINGHAM 4
3
0.0
0.0
C Rowe
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
C Davis
SUNBURY 3
3
0.0
0.0
C Huy
WALLAN
3
0.0
0.0
C Knippel
WALLAN
3
0.0
0.0
C Margetts
ELTHAM 6
3
0.0
0.0
C Vander
ELTHAM 6
3
0.0
0.0
C Tumpao
KEILOR 3
1
0.0
0.0
C Condon
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
C Anderson
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
E Bennett
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
E Kourtis
SANDRINGHAM 4
3
0.0
0.0
E Stefanakis
DANDENONG 5
3
0.0
0.0
E Bray
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
E Bulter
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
E Shears
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
E Wright
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
E Badrock
BELLARINE 2
3
0.0
0.0
E Grech
SHERBROOKE
2
0.0
0.0
G Vincent-Gilmartin
ELTHAM 6
2
0.0
0.0
H Wildner
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
H Gibson
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
H Griffin
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
H Landmann
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
I Dodemaide
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
I Gough
ELTHAM 6
1
0.0
0.0
I Mackenzie
ELTHAM 6
3
0.0
0.0
I Stambanis
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
J Colo
WALLAN
3
0.0
0.0
J Guzel
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
J Newman
WALLAN
2
0.0
0.0
J Olubas
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
K Bickerton
WALLAN
2
0.0
0.0
K Munro
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
K Lennox
WALLAN
3
0.0
0.0
K Wise-Plush
BELLARINE 2
3
0.0
0.0
K Schulz
SUNBURY 3
1
0.0
0.0
K Cavallaro
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
K Jackson
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
K Barley
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
K Crupi
SANDRINGHAM 4
2
0.0
0.0
K Sinkovic
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
L Dalais
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Maloni
SHERBROOKE
3
0.0
0.0
L Aickin
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
L Neilson
SUNBURY 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Reynolds
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Elbob
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
L Davis
BELLARINE 2
3
0.0
0.0
L Trewin
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
M Anderson
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
M Francisco
DANDENONG 5
2
0.0
0.0
M Katerelos
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0.0
M Akol
COLLINGWOOD 3
1
0.0
0.0
M D Boers
SANDRINGHAM 4
2
0.0
0.0
M Halfpenny
CAMBERWELL 4
2
0.0
0.0
M Harada
COLLINGWOOD 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Cox
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
M Greenwold
COLLINGWOOD 3
2
0.0
0.0
M Heanly
WALLAN
3
0.0
0.0
M Scott
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
M Zylstra
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
M Andrew
BROADMEADOWS 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Mcguinness
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0.0
M Menihane-Pegg
SANDRINGHAM 4
3
0.0
0.0
M Taylor
CAMBERWELL 4
2
0.0
0.0
M Tozer
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
M Webb
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
M Ramsay
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
N Frasson
COBURG 2
3
0.0
0.0
N Dingley
MORNINGTON 3
3
0.0
0.0
N Calafiore
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
N Katsikis
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
O D Felice
COBURG 2
3
0.0
0.0
O Ryan
BELLARINE 2
3
0.0
0.0
O Siwek
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
O Wood
ELTHAM 6
3
0.0
0.0
O Siamoa
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
P Dousset
SHERBROOKE
2
0.0
0.0
P Watson
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0.0
P Delaney
WALLAN
3
0.0
0.0
P Chaudhri
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
R King
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
R Langmaid
DANDENONG 5
3
0.0
0.0
R Durante
DIAMOND VALLEY 5
3
0.0
0.0
R Smith
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
S Dyer
SUNBURY 3
2
0.0
0.0
S Doyle
WESTERN PORT 2
3
0.0
0.0
S Sumsion
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
S Austin
COBURG 2
3
0.0
0.0
S Lee
SANDRINGHAM 4
3
0.0
0.0
S Romancz
SANDRINGHAM 4
3
0.0
0.0
S Shaw
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0.0
S Giagoudakis
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
S Dall'Oglio
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
S Droscher
KILSYTH 5
2
0.0
0.0
T Downs
BROADMEADOWS 3
2
0.0
0.0
T Taverna
BELLARINE 2
3
0.0
0.0
T Newman
KEILOR 3
2
0.0
0.0
T Collyer
SHERBROOKE
2
0.0
0.0
T Fox
SUNBURY 3
2
0.0
0.0
T Nicholas
DANDENONG 5
3
0.0
0.0
T Aiyappan
COBURG 2
3
0.0
0.0
T Gibson
BELLARINE 2
3
0.0
0.0
Y Hyland
COBURG 2
3
0.0
0.0
Y V Buuren
WESTERN PORT 2
2
0.0
0.0
Z Baldassarre
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
Z Jones
CAMBERWELL 4
3
0.0
0.0
Z Siwek
KILSYTH 5
3
0.0
0.0
Z Whitney
SANDRINGHAM 4
3
0.0
0.0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started